PDA

Voir la version complète : Ligue des Champions 09/10


KAMEL
17/09/2009, 12h11
http://www.uefa.com/multimediafiles/photo/competitions/ucl/78/55/74/785574_mediumsquare.jpg


Phase de groupes


Groupe A

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50037.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50139.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50127.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/59045.gif

Bayern Munich : 3 pts (+3)
Juventus Turin : 1 pt (0)
Girondins Bordeaux : 1 pt (0)
Maccabi Haïfa : 0 pt (-3)

Mardi 15 septembre
Juventus Turin 1 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
Maccabi Haïfa 0 - 3 Bayern Munich

Mercredi 30 septembre
Bayern Munich - Juventus Turin
Girondins Bordeaux - Maccabi Haïfa

Mercredi 21 octobre
Girondins Bordeaux - Bayern Munich
Juventus Turin - Maccabi Haïfa

Mardi 3 novembre
Bayern Munich - Girondins Bordeaux
Maccabi Haïfa - Juventus Turin

Mercredi 25 novembre
Girondins Bordeaux - Juventus Turin
Bayern Munich - Maccabi Haïfa

Mardi 8 décembre
Juventus Turin - Bayern Munich
Maccabi Haïfa - Girondins Bordeaux


Groupe B

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52682.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/54266.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50157.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/64332.gif


VfL Wolfsbourg : 3 pts (+2)
Manchester United : 3 pts (+1)
Beşiktaş Istanbul : 0 pt (-1)
CSKA Moscou : 0 pt (-2)

Mardi 15 septembre
VfL Wolfsbourg 3 - 1 CSKA Moscou
Beşiktaş Istanbul 0 - 1 Manchester United

Mercredi 30 septembre
Manchester United - VfL Wolfsbourg
CSKA Moscou - Beşiktaş Istanbul

Mercredi 21 octobre
CSKA Moscou - Manchester United
VfL Wolfsbourg - Beşiktaş Istanbul

Mardi 3 novembre
Manchester United - CSKA Moscou
Beşiktaş Istanbul - VfL Wolfsbourg

Mercredi 25 novembre
Manchester United - Beşiktaş Istanbul
CSKA Moscou - VfL Wolfsbourg

Mardi 8 décembre
VfL Wolfsbourg - Manchester United
Beşiktaş Istanbul - CSKA Moscou


Groupe C

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50058.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50051.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52748.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/51150.gif

Real Madrid : 3 pts (+3)
AC Milan : 3 pts (+1)
Olympique Marseille : 0 pt (-1)
FC Zurich : 0 pt (-3)

Mardi 15 septembre
FC Zurich 2 - 5 Real Madrid
Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 AC Milan

Mercredi 30 septembre
AC Milan - FC Zurich
Real Madrid - Olympique Marseille

Mercredi 21 octobre
AC Milan - Real Madrid
Olympique Marseille - FC Zurich

Mardi 3 novembre
Real Madrid - AC Milan
FC Zurich - Olympique Marseille

Mercredi 25 novembre
Real Madrid - FC Zurich
AC Milan - Olympique Marseille

Mardi 8 décembre
FC Zurich - AC Milan
Olympique Marseille - Real Madrid

KAMEL
17/09/2009, 12h12
http://www.uefa.com/multimediafiles/photo/competitions/ucl/78/55/74/785574_mediumsquare.jpg


Phase de groupes

Groupe D

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52914.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50064.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50124.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50118.gif

Chelsea FC : 3 pts (+1)
Atlético Madrid : 1 pt (0)
APOEL Nicosie : 1 pt (0)
FC Porto : 0 pt (-1)

Mardi 15 septembre
Chelsea FC 1 - 0 FC Porto
Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosie

Mercredi 30 septembre
APOEL Nicosie - Chelsea FC
FC Porto - Atlético Madrid

Mercredi 21 octobre
FC Porto - APOEL Nicosie
Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid

Mardi 3 novembre
APOEL Nicosie - FC Porto
Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC

Mercredi 25 novembre
FC Porto - Chelsea FC
APOEL Nicosie - Atlético Madrid

Mardi 8 décembre
Chelsea FC - APOEL Nicosie
Atlético Madrid - FC Porto


Groupe E

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/7889.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/5312.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52817.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52958.gif

Liverpool FC : 3 pts (+1)
Olympique Lyonnais : 3 pts (+1)
ACF Fiorentina : 0 pt (-1)
Debrecen VSC : 0 pt (-1)

Mercredi 16 septembre
Liverpool FC 1 - 0 Debrecen VSC
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 ACF Fiorentina

Mardi 29 septembre
ACF Fiorentina - Liverpool FC
Debrecen VSC - Olympique Lyonnais

Mardi 20 octobre
Debrecen VSC - ACF Fiorentina
Liverpool FC - Olympique Lyonnais

Mercredi 4 novembre
ACF Fiorentina - Debrecen VSC
Olympique Lyonnais - Liverpool FC

Mardi 24 novembre
Debrecen VSC - Liverpool FC
ACF Fiorentina - Olympique Lyonnais

Mercredi 9 décembre
Liverpool FC - ACF Fiorentina
Olympique Lyonnais - Debrecen VSC


Groupe F

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50080.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50138.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52723.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/82818.gif

Dynamo Kiev : 3 pts (+2)
FC Barcelone : 1 pt (0)
Inter Milan : 1 pt (0)
Rubin Kazan : 0 pt (-2)

Mercredi 16 septembre
Inter Milan 0 - 0 FC Barcelone
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Rubin Kazan

Mardi 29 septembre
Rubin Kazan - Inter Milan
FC Barcelone - Dynamo Kiev

Mardi 20 octobre
FC Barcelone - Rubin Kazan
Inter Milan - Dynamo Kiev

Mercredi 4 novembre
Rubin Kazan - FC Barcelone
Dynamo Kiev - Inter Milan

Mardi 24 novembre
FC Barcelone - Inter Milan
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Kiev

Mercredi 9 décembre
Inter Milan - Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Kiev - FC Barcelone

KAMEL
17/09/2009, 12h14
http://www.uefa.com/multimediafiles/photo/competitions/ucl/78/55/74/785574_mediumsquare.jpg


Phase de groupes


Groupe G

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52714.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50121.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/50107.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/92507.gif

FC Séville : 3 pts (+2)
Glasgow Rangers : 1 pt (0)
VfB Stuttgart : 1 pt (0)
Unirea Urziceni : 0 pt (-2)

Mercredi 16 septembre
VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
FC Séville 2 - 0 Unirea Urziceni

Mardi 29 septembre
Unirea Urziceni - VfB Stuttgart
Glasgow Rangers - FC Séville

Mardi 20 octobre
Glasgow Rangers - Unirea Urziceni
VfB Stuttgart - FC Séville

Mercredi 4 novembre
Unirea Urziceni - Glasgow Rangers
FC Séville - VfB Stuttgart

Mardi 24 novembre
Glasgow Rangers - VfB Stuttgart
Unirea Urziceni - FC Séville

Mercredi 9 décembre
VfB Stuttgart - Unirea Urziceni
FC Séville - Glasgow Rangers


Groupe H

http://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52280.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52327.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/2610.gifhttp://www.uefa.com/ml/images/logos/50X50/52165.gif

Arsenal FC : 3 pts (+1)
Olympiakos Le Pirée : 3 pts (+1)
AZ Alkmaar : 0 pt (-1)
Standard Liège : 0 pt (-1)

Mercredi 16 septembre
Olympiakos Le Pirée 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Standard Liège 2 - 3 Arsenal FC

Mardi 29 septembre
Arsenal FC - Olympiakos Le Pirée
AZ Alkmaar - Standard Liège

Mardi 20 octobre
AZ Alkmaar - Arsenal FC
Olympiakos Le Pirée - Standard Liège

Mercredi 4 novembre
Arsenal FC - AZ Alkmaar
Standard Liège - Olympiakos Le Pirée

Mardi 24 novembre
AZ Alkmaar - Olympiakos Le Pirée
Arsenal FC - Standard Liège

Mercredi 9 décembre
Olympiakos Le Pirée - Arsenal FC
Standard Liège - AZ Alkmaar

Cookies